• Ana Sayfa
  • Foto Galeri
  • Video Galeri

Rusya : Premier Lig Puan Durumu

  Takım O G B M A Y P Av

1. Hafta
01.08.2014Rubin Kazan0-4Spartak Moscow
02.08.2014CSKA Moscow4-1Torpedo Moscow
02.08.2014Arsenal Tula0-4Zenit St. Petersburg
02.08.2014Ural2-3Mordovia Saransk
03.08.2014Kuban Krasnodar2-0FK Ufa
03.08.2014Lokomotiv Moscow0-0Krasnodar
03.08.2014Dinamo Moscow7-3Rostov
04.08.2014Terek Grozny4-0Amkar
2. Hafta
08.08.2014Kuban Krasnodar2-2Rostov
08.08.2014Amkar0-1FK Ufa
09.08.2014Mordovia Saransk0-1CSKA Moscow
09.08.2014Zenit St. Petersburg8-1Torpedo Moscow
09.08.2014Terek Grozny1-1Rubin Kazan
10.08.2014Dinamo Moscow1-2Spartak Moscow
10.08.2014Ural1-1Krasnodar
10.08.2014Arsenal Tula0-2Lokomotiv Moscow
3. Hafta
12.08.2014Torpedo Moscow1-1Amkar
13.08.2014FK Ufa0-2Dinamo Moscow
13.08.2014CSKA Moscow1-0Terek Grozny
13.08.2014Arsenal Tula0-0Rubin Kazan
13.08.2014Ural1-2Zenit St. Petersburg
14.08.2014Lokomotiv Moscow2-1Rostov
14.08.2014Krasnodar4-0Spartak Moscow
15.08.2014Mordovia Saransk0-0Kuban Krasnodar
4. Hafta
16.08.2014Zenit St. Petersburg1-0FK Ufa
16.08.2014Ural0-2Torpedo Moscow
17.08.2014CSKA Moscow0-1Spartak Moscow
17.08.2014Arsenal Tula1-2Dinamo Moscow
17.08.2014Rubin Kazan1-1Lokomotiv Moscow
17.08.2014Rostov0-2Krasnodar
18.08.2014Terek Grozny1-0Mordovia Saransk
18.08.2014Kuban Krasnodar1-0Amkar
5. Hafta
22.08.2014Terek GroznyArsenal Tula
23.08.2014Rubin KazanCSKA Moscow
23.08.2014FK UfaSpartak Moscow
23.08.2014Zenit St. PetersburgAmkar
24.08.2014Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Moscow
24.08.2014Torpedo MoscowKrasnodar
24.08.2014Dinamo MoscowUral
24.08.2014RostovMordovia Saransk
6. Hafta
29.08.2014UralTerek Grozny
30.08.2014Mordovia SaranskTorpedo Moscow
30.08.2014AmkarSpartak Moscow
30.08.2014Arsenal TulaKuban Krasnodar
31.08.2014Lokomotiv MoscowZenit St. Petersburg
31.08.2014Rubin KazanFK Ufa
31.08.2014CSKA MoscowRostov
31.08.2014KrasnodarDinamo Moscow
7. Hafta
13.09.2014AmkarUral
13.09.2014Arsenal TulaCSKA Moscow
13.09.2014KrasnodarFK Ufa
13.09.2014Lokomotiv MoscowMordovia Saransk
13.09.2014RostovRubin Kazan
13.09.2014Spartak MoscowTorpedo Moscow
13.09.2014Terek GroznyKuban Krasnodar
13.09.2014Zenit St. PetersburgDinamo Moscow
8. Hafta
20.09.2014AmkarKrasnodar
20.09.2014Arsenal TulaMordovia Saransk
20.09.2014CSKA MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
20.09.2014FK UfaUral
20.09.2014Kuban KrasnodarRubin Kazan
20.09.2014RostovZenit St. Petersburg
20.09.2014Spartak MoscowTerek Grozny
20.09.2014Torpedo MoscowDinamo Moscow
9. Hafta
27.09.2014Dinamo MoscowKuban Krasnodar
27.09.2014KrasnodarArsenal Tula
27.09.2014Lokomotiv MoscowAmkar
27.09.2014Mordovia SaranskFK Ufa
27.09.2014Rubin KazanTorpedo Moscow
27.09.2014Terek GroznyRostov
27.09.2014UralCSKA Moscow
27.09.2014Zenit St. PetersburgSpartak Moscow
10. Hafta
18.10.2014AmkarDinamo Moscow
18.10.2014Arsenal TulaRostov
18.10.2014CSKA MoscowKuban Krasnodar
18.10.2014FK UfaTorpedo Moscow
18.10.2014KrasnodarZenit St. Petersburg
18.10.2014Lokomotiv MoscowTerek Grozny
18.10.2014Rubin KazanMordovia Saransk
18.10.2014UralSpartak Moscow
11. Hafta
25.10.2014AmkarRostov
25.10.2014Dinamo MoscowRubin Kazan
25.10.2014FK UfaCSKA Moscow
25.10.2014KrasnodarTerek Grozny
25.10.2014Spartak MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
25.10.2014Torpedo MoscowKuban Krasnodar
25.10.2014UralArsenal Tula
25.10.2014Zenit St. PetersburgMordovia Saransk
12. Hafta
01.11.2014CSKA MoscowZenit St. Petersburg
01.11.2014Kuban KrasnodarSpartak Moscow
01.11.2014Lokomotiv MoscowDinamo Moscow
01.11.2014Mordovia SaranskKrasnodar
01.11.2014RostovUral
01.11.2014Rubin KazanAmkar
01.11.2014Terek GroznyFK Ufa
01.11.2014Torpedo MoscowArsenal Tula
13. Hafta
08.11.2014AmkarMordovia Saransk
08.11.2014Dinamo MoscowCSKA Moscow
08.11.2014FK UfaRostov
08.11.2014KrasnodarRubin Kazan
08.11.2014Spartak MoscowArsenal Tula
08.11.2014Torpedo MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
08.11.2014UralKuban Krasnodar
08.11.2014Zenit St. PetersburgTerek Grozny
14. Hafta
19.11.2014Arsenal TulaFK Ufa
19.11.2014CSKA MoscowAmkar
19.11.2014Kuban KrasnodarKrasnodar
19.11.2014Lokomotiv MoscowUral
19.11.2014Mordovia SaranskDinamo Moscow
19.11.2014Rubin KazanZenit St. Petersburg
19.11.2014Spartak MoscowRostov
19.11.2014Terek GroznyTorpedo Moscow
15. Hafta
23.11.2014AmkarArsenal Tula
23.11.2014Dinamo MoscowTerek Grozny
23.11.2014FK UfaLokomotiv Moscow
23.11.2014KrasnodarCSKA Moscow
23.11.2014Spartak MoscowMordovia Saransk
23.11.2014Torpedo MoscowRostov
23.11.2014UralRubin Kazan
23.11.2014Zenit St. PetersburgKuban Krasnodar
16. Hafta
29.11.2014Arsenal TulaUral
29.11.2014CSKA MoscowFK Ufa
29.11.2014Kuban KrasnodarTorpedo Moscow
29.11.2014Lokomotiv MoscowSpartak Moscow
29.11.2014Mordovia SaranskZenit St. Petersburg
29.11.2014RostovAmkar
29.11.2014Rubin KazanDinamo Moscow
29.11.2014Terek GroznyKrasnodar
17. Hafta
06.12.2014Dinamo MoscowAmkar
06.12.2014Kuban KrasnodarCSKA Moscow
06.12.2014Mordovia SaranskRubin Kazan
06.12.2014RostovArsenal Tula
06.12.2014Spartak MoscowUral
06.12.2014Terek GroznyLokomotiv Moscow
06.12.2014Torpedo MoscowFK Ufa
06.12.2014Zenit St. PetersburgKrasnodar
18. Hafta
07.03.2015AmkarTorpedo Moscow
07.03.2015Dinamo MoscowFK Ufa
07.03.2015Kuban KrasnodarMordovia Saransk
07.03.2015RostovLokomotiv Moscow
07.03.2015Rubin KazanArsenal Tula
07.03.2015Spartak MoscowKrasnodar
07.03.2015Terek GroznyCSKA Moscow
07.03.2015Zenit St. PetersburgUral
19. Hafta
14.03.2015CSKA MoscowMordovia Saransk
14.03.2015FK UfaAmkar
14.03.2015KrasnodarUral
14.03.2015Lokomotiv MoscowArsenal Tula
14.03.2015RostovKuban Krasnodar
14.03.2015Rubin KazanTerek Grozny
14.03.2015Spartak MoscowDinamo Moscow
14.03.2015Torpedo MoscowZenit St. Petersburg
20. Hafta
21.03.2015CSKA MoscowArsenal Tula
21.03.2015Dinamo MoscowZenit St. Petersburg
21.03.2015FK UfaKrasnodar
21.03.2015Kuban KrasnodarTerek Grozny
21.03.2015Mordovia SaranskLokomotiv Moscow
21.03.2015Rubin KazanRostov
21.03.2015Torpedo MoscowSpartak Moscow
21.03.2015UralAmkar
21. Hafta
04.04.2015AmkarRubin Kazan
04.04.2015Arsenal TulaTorpedo Moscow
04.04.2015Dinamo MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
04.04.2015FK UfaTerek Grozny
04.04.2015KrasnodarMordovia Saransk
04.04.2015Spartak MoscowKuban Krasnodar
04.04.2015UralRostov
04.04.2015Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow
22. Hafta
08.04.2015Arsenal TulaSpartak Moscow
08.04.2015CSKA MoscowDinamo Moscow
08.04.2015Kuban KrasnodarUral
08.04.2015Lokomotiv MoscowTorpedo Moscow
08.04.2015Mordovia SaranskAmkar
08.04.2015RostovFK Ufa
08.04.2015Rubin KazanKrasnodar
08.04.2015Terek GroznyZenit St. Petersburg
23. Hafta
11.04.2015AmkarCSKA Moscow
11.04.2015Dinamo MoscowMordovia Saransk
11.04.2015FK UfaArsenal Tula
11.04.2015KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
11.04.2015RostovSpartak Moscow
11.04.2015Torpedo MoscowTerek Grozny
11.04.2015UralLokomotiv Moscow
11.04.2015Zenit St. PetersburgRubin Kazan
24. Hafta
18.04.2015Arsenal TulaAmkar
18.04.2015CSKA MoscowKrasnodar
18.04.2015Kuban KrasnodarZenit St. Petersburg
18.04.2015Lokomotiv MoscowFK Ufa
18.04.2015Mordovia SaranskSpartak Moscow
18.04.2015RostovTorpedo Moscow
18.04.2015Rubin KazanUral
18.04.2015Terek GroznyDinamo Moscow
25. Hafta
25.04.2015AmkarTerek Grozny
25.04.2015FK UfaKuban Krasnodar
25.04.2015KrasnodarLokomotiv Moscow
25.04.2015Mordovia SaranskUral
25.04.2015RostovDinamo Moscow
25.04.2015Spartak MoscowRubin Kazan
25.04.2015Torpedo MoscowCSKA Moscow
25.04.2015Zenit St. PetersburgArsenal Tula
26. Hafta
02.05.2015AmkarLokomotiv Moscow
02.05.2015Arsenal TulaKrasnodar
02.05.2015CSKA MoscowUral
02.05.2015FK UfaMordovia Saransk
02.05.2015Kuban KrasnodarDinamo Moscow
02.05.2015RostovTerek Grozny
02.05.2015Spartak MoscowZenit St. Petersburg
02.05.2015Torpedo MoscowRubin Kazan
27. Hafta
09.05.2015Dinamo MoscowTorpedo Moscow
09.05.2015KrasnodarAmkar
09.05.2015Lokomotiv MoscowCSKA Moscow
09.05.2015Mordovia SaranskArsenal Tula
09.05.2015Rubin KazanKuban Krasnodar
09.05.2015Terek GroznySpartak Moscow
09.05.2015UralFK Ufa
09.05.2015Zenit St. PetersburgRostov
28. Hafta
16.05.2015AmkarKuban Krasnodar
16.05.2015Arsenal TulaTerek Grozny
16.05.2015FK UfaZenit St. Petersburg
16.05.2015KrasnodarTorpedo Moscow
16.05.2015Lokomotiv MoscowRubin Kazan
16.05.2015Mordovia SaranskRostov
16.05.2015Spartak MoscowCSKA Moscow
16.05.2015UralDinamo Moscow
29. Hafta
23.05.2015AmkarZenit St. Petersburg
23.05.2015CSKA MoscowRubin Kazan
23.05.2015Dinamo MoscowArsenal Tula
23.05.2015KrasnodarRostov
23.05.2015Lokomotiv MoscowKuban Krasnodar
23.05.2015Mordovia SaranskTerek Grozny
23.05.2015Spartak MoscowFK Ufa
23.05.2015Torpedo MoscowUral
30. Hafta
30.05.2015Dinamo MoscowKrasnodar
30.05.2015FK UfaRubin Kazan
30.05.2015Kuban KrasnodarArsenal Tula
30.05.2015RostovCSKA Moscow
30.05.2015Spartak MoscowAmkar
30.05.2015Terek GroznyUral
30.05.2015Torpedo MoscowMordovia Saransk
30.05.2015Zenit St. PetersburgLokomotiv Moscow