• Ana Sayfa
  • Foto Galeri
  • Video Galeri
PUAN DURUMU
Takım O G B M P
1Fenerbahçe30214567
2Beşiktaş301510555
3Galatasaray301411553
4Trabzonspor301210846
5Sivasspor301441246
6Kasımpaşa301111844
7Karabükspor301110943
8Gençlerbirliği301251341
9Akhisar Bld.301181141
10Bursaspor301181141
11Eskişehirspor3010101040
12Çaykur Rizespor30991236
13Gaziantepspor301061436
14Torku Konyaspor30971434
15Elazığspor30941731
16Kayseri Erciyesspor30861630
17MP Antalyaspor305131228
18Kayserispor30681626
Detaylı Puan Durumu ve Fikstür İçin Tıklayınız