• Ana Sayfa
  • Foto Galeri
  • Video Galeri
PUAN DURUMU
Takım O G B M P
1Fenerbahçe29213566
2Beşiktaş29159554
3Galatasaray291411453
4Trabzonspor291110843
5Sivasspor291341243
6Karabükspor29119942
7Kasımpaşa291011841
8Akhisar Bld.291171140
9Eskişehirspor291091039
10Gençlerbirliği291151338
11Bursaspor291081138
12Gaziantepspor291061336
13Torku Konyaspor29971334
14Çaykur Rizespor29891233
15Elazığspor29941631
16Kayseri Erciyesspor29861530
17MP Antalyaspor295131128
18Kayserispor29671625
Detaylı Puan Durumu ve Fikstür İçin Tıklayınız